Svenska Nyttobostader – ESG risk research and ESG rating

We at sustainAX have ESG risk researched and ESG risk rated Svenska Nyttobostader and our clients can access the reseach on their Bloomberg terminals.

Svenska Nyttobostader is in the materiality based sector of REAL ESTATE.

Other name(s):Svenska Nyttobostäder

About the company:

Svenska Nyttobostäder develops, owns and manages properties with newly produced and surface-efficient apartments and building rights. The stock is in Greater Stockholm in close proximity to public transport. Svenska Nyttobostäder focuses on two customer segments. The first is mainly made up of companies but also, for example, organizations and universities, while the second is made up of private individuals. All apartments that are rented out to private individuals are mediated through established housing agencies.

Are you interested in the ESG research and ESG rating?

If you are interested in the ESG risk research and ESG risk rating of Svenska Nyttobostader, contact us at sustainAX

Generated by MPG